UGA Contacts

Administration

Ed Yeargain (ASET)

[email protected]

Ken Roundtree (ASET)

[email protected]

Hannah McMasters (GAO)

[email protected]

John Deroule (GAO)

[email protected]

Connie Castillo (GSD)

[email protected]

Lisa Kautz (GSD)

[email protected]

Arizona Learning Center

[email protected]

Rick Baker (RISK)

[email protected]

Laurie Kelly (RISK)

[email protected]

Misty Sweet (RISK)

[email protected]

ADOA Shared Services Agencies

Jennifer Melton

Nickie Schultz

[email protected]

[email protected]

Agriculture

Melissa Meek

[email protected]

AHCCCS

Training Questions

[email protected]

Mark Welsh

[email protected]

Adam Clements

[email protected]

Heather Leonard

[email protected]

Amity Bravo

[email protected]

Debra Johnson

[email protected]

Lavonne Rosales

[email protected]

Yisel Sanchez

[email protected]

John Wheatley

[email protected]

Arizona Exposition and State Fair

Chaundra Holdren

[email protected]

Attorney General

Michelle Davis

[email protected]

Paula Daniels

[email protected]

Elizabeth Madrid

[email protected]

Kayonabah Gee

[email protected]

Lisa Celaschi

[email protected]

Auditor General

Kristy Bolin

[email protected]

Board of Education

Melissa Becerra

[email protected]

Board of Nursing

Charter Schools Board

Court of Appeals

Child Safety

DCS Learning & Development

[email protected]

Corporation Commission

Wendy Walther

[email protected]

Jose Moreno

[email protected]

Criminal Justice Commission

Dorinda Johns

[email protected]

Heather Bohnet

[email protected]

Economic Security

DES Training Solutions Team

[email protected]

Environmental Quality

Kelley Hurley

[email protected]

Dept. of Education

Vicki Simmons

[email protected]

Donna Torres

[email protected]

Kenyatta White

[email protected]

Mindy Thiessen

[email protected]

First Things First

Deanna Carrera

[email protected]

Holley Mulholland

[email protected]

Holley Mulholland

[email protected]

Funeral Board

Judith Stapley

[email protected]

Game and Fish

Amelia Leavenworth

[email protected]

Lainie Antolik

[email protected]

Tara Duncan

[email protected]

Scott Fisher

[email protected]

Gaming

Ryan Ruelas

[email protected]

Health Services

Professional Development

[email protected]

Workforce Development

[email protected]

Historical Society

Melba Davis

[email protected]

Housing

Lori Moreno

[email protected]

House of Representatives

Kelly Snyder

[email protected]

Industrial Commission

Paula Rodriguez

[email protected]

Rosanne Oropeza

[email protected]

Insurance

Scott Greenberg

[email protected]

Juvenile Corrections

John Cooper

[email protected]

Wendy Murwin

[email protected]

Nicole Montanez

[email protected]

William Gibson

[email protected]

Land

Monica Lobato

[email protected]land.gov

Lottery

Kimberly Siddall

[email protected]

Miriam Lemke

[email protected]

Medical Board

Vangie Webster

[email protected]

Military Affairs

Sonia Gibbs

[email protected]

Sissy Bennett

[email protected]

Office of Economic Opportunity

Sandra Voss

[email protected]

Parks

Rachel Lopez

[email protected]

Courtney Salmon

[email protected]

Pioneers' Home

Craig Furst

[email protected]

Public Safety

Cassandra Ekblad

[email protected]

Travis Meadows

[email protected]

Public Safety Personnel Retirement System

Patricia Shaner

[email protected]

Real Estate

Abby Hansen

[email protected]

Registrar of Contractors

Laura Hamisch

[email protected]

Revenue

David Stilchen

[email protected]

Juanita Henley

[email protected]

Secretary of State

Ariel Morin

[email protected]

School for the Deaf and Blind

Mary Caballero

[email protected]

Jocylin Cunningham

[email protected]

Jeni Gibbs

[email protected]

Lizbeth Henriquez

[email protected]

Sarah Machado

[email protected]

Anna Mendoza

[email protected]

Anita Pyeatt

[email protected]

Samantha Rodriguez

[email protected]

State Forestry

Beth Nehring

[email protected]

State Retirement System

Donna McNally

[email protected]

Susan Webner

[email protected]

Tourism

Mary Kane

[email protected]

Transportation

ADOT Corporate Training (ACT)

[email protected]

Treasury

Kenneth Price

[email protected]

Nicholas Barnisher

[email protected]

Veterans' Services

Lorene Mills

[email protected]

Water Resources

Lupe Beimer

[email protected]